Kevin Alejandro Biography | Movie 4
Kevin Alejandro
Kevin Alejandro

Kevin Alejandro is an American actor.

Birthday
1976-04-07 (45 years old)
Place of Birth
San Antonio, Texas, USA
Gender
Male
Also Known As :
Credits
West of Redemption
West of Redemption (2015)
as Rick Youngblood
Clementine
Clementine (2014)
as Charlie Madsen
Juveniles
Juveniles (2018)
as Russell
Wake
Wake (2009)
as Detective Daniels
Red State
Red State (2011)
as Harry, the Tactical Agent
Crossing Over
Crossing Over (2009)
as Gutierrez
Charmed
Charmed (1998)
as Malvock
Heroes
Heroes (2006)
as Agent Jenkins
Drive
Drive (2007)
as Winston Salazar
CSI: NY
CSI: NY (2004)
as Tom Martin
Medium
Medium (2005)
as Jason Morrow
Shark
Shark (2006)
as Danny Reyes
24
24 (2001)
as Kevin
Without a Trace
Without a Trace (2002)
as Casey Miller
NCIS
NCIS (2003)
as Jamie Jones
Ugly Betty
Ugly Betty (2006)
as Santos
Sleeper Cell
Sleeper Cell (2005)
as Benito 'Benny' Velasquez
Drop Dead Diva
Drop Dead Diva (2009)
as Michael Fernandez
Golden Boy
Golden Boy (2013)
as Detective Christian Arroyo
The Returned
The Returned (2015)
as Tommy Solano
Psych
Psych (2006)
as Dane Northcutt
True Blood
True Blood (2008)
as Jesus Velasquez
Weeds
Weeds (2005)
as Rudolpho
Arrow
Arrow (2012)
as Sebastian Blood / Brother Blood
The Mentalist
The Mentalist (2008)
as Victor Bandino
Lucifer
Lucifer (2016)
as Dan Espinoza
Southland
Southland (2009)
as Detective Nate Moretta
Bones
Bones (2005)
as Hercules Maldonado
Crossing Jordan
Crossing Jordan (2001)
as Connor Marshall
Adult Night
Adult Night (2020)
as Director
Lucifer
Lucifer (2016)
as Director