Jeffrey Weissman Biography | Movie 4
Jeffrey Weissman
Jeffrey Weissman

Birthday
1958-10-02 (64 years old)
Gender
Male
Also Known As :
Credits
American Disciples
American Disciples
as Dr. Garonski
Hats Off
Hats Off (2007)
as Dr. Ball
Slapdash
Slapdash (2005)
as Mosley
God@Heaven
God@Heaven (1998)
as Fairfax Jew
The Eden Theory
The Eden Theory (2021)
as Mr. Marrow
Torn
Torn (2013)
as Mr. Angr
American Brothers
American Brothers (2019)
as Abusive Doctor
Pale Rider
Pale Rider (1985)
as Teddy Conway
Crackers
Crackers (1984)
as Backstage Dancer
Fast Break
Fast Break (1979)
as Cousin David (uncredited)
Twilight Zone: The Movie
Twilight Zone: The Movie (1983)
as Young Man (segment "Nightmare at 20,000 Feet")
Heathers
Heathers (1989)
as Voice Actor (uncredited)
Get Crazy
Get Crazy (1983)
as Concert Audience Member (uncredited)
For the Boys
For the Boys (1991)
as Stage Manager (uncredited)
Saved by the Bell
Saved by the Bell (1989)
as The High Geek (uncredited)
Witches Blood
Witches Blood (2014)
as Producer
Mother, Mother
Mother, Mother (1989)
as Production Assistant