Yuki Matsuoka Biography | Movie 4
Yuki Matsuoka
Yuki Matsuoka

Yuki Matsuoka is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Production Baobab.

Birthday
1970-09-13 (52 years old)
Place of Birth
Hirano, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Gender
Female
Also Known As :
Credits
Appleseed
Appleseed (2004)
as Hitomi
TEKKEN: Blood Vengeance
TEKKEN: Blood Vengeance (2011)
as Alisa Bosconovitch (voice)
Bleach the Movie: Hell Verse
Bleach the Movie: Hell Verse (2010)
as Orihime Inoue (voice)
Azumanga Daioh: The Very Short Movie
Azumanga Daioh: The Very Short Movie (2001)
as Ayumu 'Osaka' Kasuga (Voice)
The Future Diary: Redial
The Future Diary: Redial (2013)
as Hinata Hino (voice)
Diebuster: The Movie
Diebuster: The Movie (2006)
as LeCoultre Serpentine (voice)
Bleach: Memories in the Rain
Bleach: Memories in the Rain (2004)
as Orihime Inoue (voice)
Bleach the Movie: The DiamondDust Rebellion
Bleach the Movie: The DiamondDust Rebellion (2007)
as Orihime Inoue / Young Ichigo Kurosaki (voice)
Looking for Magical Doremi
Looking for Magical Doremi (2020)
as Aiko Senoo (voice)
Hells
Hells (2008)
as Wolfy (voice)
Magical DoReMi
Magical DoReMi (1999)
as Aiko Senō
Lovely Complex
Lovely Complex (2007)
as Kanzaki Mayu
Best Student Council
Best Student Council (2005)
as Rein Tsunomoto
Bleach
Bleach (2004)
as Orihime Inoue
Looking Up at the Half-Moon
Looking Up at the Half-Moon (2006)
as Miyuki Mizutani (voice)
Stellvia of the Universe
Stellvia of the Universe (2003)
as Arisa Glennorth
Inukami!
Inukami! (2006)
as Sendan
Maburaho
Maburaho (2003)
as Kuriko Kazetsubaki
The Future Diary
The Future Diary (2011)
as Hinata Hino (voice)
Azumanga Daioh
Azumanga Daioh (2002)
as Ayumu 'Osaka' Kasuga (Voice)
Princess Lover!
Princess Lover! (2009)
as Yū Fujikura (voice)
Haré+Guu
Haré+Guu (2001)
as Mary (voice)
Amatsuki
Amatsuki (2008)
as Shinshu (voice)
Omamori Himari
Omamori Himari (2010)
as Kuesu Jinguji
Negima!? Magister Negi Magi
Negima!? Magister Negi Magi (2006)
as Evangeline A.K. McDowell (voice)
Elfen Lied
Elfen Lied (2004)
as Nana (voice)
Is This a Zombie?
Is This a Zombie? (2011)
as Imaginary Eu (voice)
UQ Holder!
UQ Holder! (2017)
as Evangeline A.K. McDowell
UQ Holder!
UQ Holder! (2017)
as Kuroumaru Tokisaka
Dragon Crisis!
Dragon Crisis! (2011)
as Bianca Alexandra Lou
Ryofuko-chan
Ryofuko-chan (2007)
as Ryofuko
Nyoron! Churuya-san
Nyoron! Churuya-san (2009)
as Churuya (voice)
Grenadier: The Beautiful Warrior
Grenadier: The Beautiful Warrior (2004)
as Mikan Kurenai (voice)
Trinity Blood
Trinity Blood (2005)
as Seth Nightroad (voice)
Da Capo
Da Capo (2003)
as Mizukoshi Mako
Gunbuster
Gunbuster (1988)
as LeCoultre Serpentine (voice)
.hack
.hack (2002)
as Mireille